Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H00    US Ayent-Arbaz - FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv.
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H00    FC Sion 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  10H30    Juniors E1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  12H00    Juniors E2 - FC Saxon Sports 4
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  13H30    Juniors E3 - FC Saillon 2
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  19H00    FC Orsières 2 Liddes - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Samedi  22-09-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 2 - FC Grône
Championnat 
Vendredi  28-09-2018  20H30    FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  10H00    FC Saxon Sports 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  10H30    FC Riddes 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  11H30    FC Troistorrents - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  12H30    Juniors D1 - FC Aproz
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  15H30    FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv. - FC Savièse 2
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  19H30    FC Châteauneuf 2 - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Samedi  29-09-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 2 - FC Granges
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-10-2018  20H30    FC Conthey - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  10H30    FC Bramois 2 - FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv.
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  10H30    Juniors E1 - FC Riddes 2
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Riddes 2
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  11H30    FC Conthey - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  12H00    Juniors E2 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat 
Samedi  06-10-2018  19H00    FC Chermignon - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-10-2018      FC Chermignon - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-10-2018  10H30    FC Ardon 1 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  12-10-2018  20H30    FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Leytron
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  10H00    FC Leytron 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  10H15    Juniors D1 - FC Erde
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  12H00    Juniors E1 - FC Fully 2
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  13H30    FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv. - Chalais
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  13H30    FC Sion 6 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  13-10-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-10-2018  10H00    FC Saillon - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Vendredi  19-10-2018      FC Noble-Contrée - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  10H30    Juniors E2 - FC Vétroz 4
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  12H00    Juniors E3 - FC Sion 6
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  13H30    FC Martigny-Sports 3 - FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv.
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  13H30    FC Orsières - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  14H30    FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  19H00    FC Crans-Montana - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Samedi  20-10-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 1 - FC Evolène
Championnat 
Dimanche  21-10-2018      FC Crans-Montana - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-10-2018  20H30    FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Salgesch
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  10H15    Juniors D1 - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  10H30    FC Vétroz 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  12H00    Juniors E1 - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  12H30    FC Chamoson 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-10-2018  16H00    FC Evolène Hérens - FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv.
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-10-2018      FC Massongex - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-10-2018  10H30    FC Ardon 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  02-11-2018  20H00    FC Saxon Sports - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  10H15    FC Saxon Sports - Juniors E1
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  10H30    Juniors E3 - FC Chamoson 2
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  13H30    FC Ardon/Chamoson 4 Riv. - FC Saxon Sports 2
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  13H30    FC Leytron 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat 
Samedi  03-11-2018  19H30    FC Ardon 1 - FC Fully 3
Championnat 
Dimanche  04-11-2018      FC Chippis 2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  22-03-2019      FC Sion - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      FC Chalais - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  29-03-2019      FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Vétroz
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC Erde - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC Ardon 2 - FC Miège
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-04-2019  20H00    FC Printse-Nendaz - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Chamoson
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019  15H00    FC Grimisuat 2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  12-04-2019      FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC US Hérens
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      FC Ardon 2 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  19H30    FC Grône - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Orsières 2 Liddes
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019      FC Châteauneuf - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  18H30    FC Granges - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  10-05-2019      FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Conthey
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      FC Conthey 2 - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      FC Ardon 2 - FC Chermignon
Championnat 
Vendredi  17-05-2019  19H30    FC Leytron - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    US Ayent-Arbaz - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Saillon
Championnat 
Vendredi  24-05-2019      FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019      FC Evolène - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019      FC Ardon 2 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat 
Vendredi  31-05-2019  20H00    FC Salgesch - FC Ardon Séniors 30+
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  18H00    FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019      FC Ardon 1 - FC Massongex
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019      FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat 
Vendredi  07-06-2019      FC Ardon Séniors 30+ - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019      FC Ardon 2 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat 
Dimanche  09-06-2019  10H00    FC Fully 3 - FC Ardon 1
Championnat 
Admin